Quarter Finals - Gold QF-A
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anchor Yankers | 2 | 2 | 18 | 100.00% | 9.00 |
|
| 2 | The Migos | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0.00% | 12.00 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| Anchor Yankers | The Migos | |
|---|---|---|
| Anchor Yankers | 2⁄2 | |
| The Migos | 0⁄2 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:05:23 EDT
Quarter Finals - Gold QF-B
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maximus | 3 | 2 | 27 | 66.67% | 9.00 |
|
| 2 | Dale Racing | 3 | 1 | 36 | 33.33% | 12.00 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| Maximus | Dale Racing | |
|---|---|---|
| Maximus | 2⁄3 | |
| Dale Racing | 1⁄3 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:27:00 EDT
Quarter Finals - Gold QF-C
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | West Coast Best Coast ABYC | 2 | 2 | 17 | 100.00% | 8.50 |
|
| 2 | Kings | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0.00% | 12.50 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| West Coast Best Coast ABYC | Kings | |
|---|---|---|
| West Coast Best Coast ABYC | 2⁄2 | |
| Kings | 0⁄2 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:13:29 EDT
Quarter Finals - Gold QF-D
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Pipeline (CF) | 2 | 2 | 17 | 100.00% | 8.50 |
|
| 2 | Eat my Air | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0.00% | 12.50 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| The Pipeline (CF) | Eat my Air | |
|---|---|---|
| The Pipeline (CF) | 2⁄2 | |
| Eat my Air | 0⁄2 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:14:24 EDT
Quarter Finals - Silver QF-A
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LARP Fleet (CF) | 3 | 2 | 29 | 66.67% | 9.67 |
|
| 2 | Rubber Ducky Racing Squadron | 3 | 1 | 34 | 33.33% | 11.33 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| LARP Fleet (CF) | Rubber Ducky Racing Squadron | |
|---|---|---|
| LARP Fleet (CF) | 2⁄3 | |
| Rubber Ducky Racing Squadron | 1⁄3 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:34:13 EDT
Quarter Finals - Silver QF-B
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knot Losing | 2 | 2 | 18 | 100.00% | 9.00 |
|
| 2 | West Coast Warriors | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0.00% | 12.00 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| Knot Losing | West Coast Warriors | |
|---|---|---|
| Knot Losing | 2⁄2 | |
| West Coast Warriors | 0⁄2 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:19:27 EDT
Quarter Finals - Silver QF-C
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASU Sailing | 2 | 2 | 19 | 100.00% | 9.50 |
|
| 2 | Wingmen | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0.00% | 11.50 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| ASU Sailing | Wingmen | |
|---|---|---|
| ASU Sailing | 2⁄2 | |
| Wingmen | 0⁄2 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:20:16 EDT
Quarter Finals - Silver QF-D
| Rank | Team | Races Sailed | Race Wins | Total Points | % Wins | Average Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluidity | 2 | 2 | 19 | 100.00% | 9.50 |
|
| 2 | Just a Name | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0.00% | 11.50 |
|
Knockout Match scored using D4.5
The positions displayed are those should the match be terminated after the most recent race.
The winner of the match is the team with the higher number of race wins.
| Fluidity | Just a Name | |
|---|---|---|
| Fluidity | 2⁄2 | |
| Just a Name | 0⁄2 |
Last result entered at 2026-08-04 15:24:08 EDT